Play Video
1
EN BARRIO GUERRA DISCOVER
EN BARRIO GUERRA DISCOVER
::2014/09/17::
Play Video
2
Opwall - A Guide to your Expedition Kit List
Opwall - A Guide to your Expedition Kit List
::2013/02/01::
Play Video
3
School Supplies 2010
School Supplies 2010
::2010/01/30::
Play Video
4
Public School Is Brainwashing / Richard Grove interviewed by Rob Dew on the InfoWars Nightly News
Public School Is Brainwashing / Richard Grove interviewed by Rob Dew on the InfoWars Nightly News
::2013/06/30::
Play Video
5
Opwall - Honduras 2013
Opwall - Honduras 2013
::2013/08/29::
Play Video
6
Opwall Honduras Training Presentation 2014 - Base Camp, Guanales, Utila
Opwall Honduras Training Presentation 2014 - Base Camp, Guanales, Utila
::2014/03/10::
Play Video
7
Exploring National Park Cusuco Honduras
Exploring National Park Cusuco Honduras
::2011/07/26::
Play Video
8
10 Deadliest Cities In The World
10 Deadliest Cities In The World
::2013/03/15::
Play Video
9
School Supplies
School Supplies
::2009/01/21::
Play Video
10
Halle Berry
Halle Berry's Law and is Social Media Monitoring Coming to a School Near You? (NotM 9-13)
::2013/09/30::
Play Video
11
Hanesbrands Expands Successful Central American Community and Education Partnership with Glasswing I
Hanesbrands Expands Successful Central American Community and Education Partnership with Glasswing I
::2013/04/26::
Play Video
12
Operation Wallacea - Dominica Schools Expeditions
Operation Wallacea - Dominica Schools Expeditions
::2014/09/12::
Play Video
13
Watching the Watch List: Landmark Case Goes to Trial over Massive U.S. Terrorism "No-Fly" Database
Watching the Watch List: Landmark Case Goes to Trial over Massive U.S. Terrorism "No-Fly" Database
::2013/12/02::
Play Video
14
San Pedro Sula - Most Dangerous City in the World?
San Pedro Sula - Most Dangerous City in the World?
::2013/01/04::
Play Video
15
JUSTICE AT JERZEES DE HONDURAS
JUSTICE AT JERZEES DE HONDURAS
::2008/12/18::
Play Video
16
Operation Wallacea - Honduras jungle training
Operation Wallacea - Honduras jungle training
::2008/08/26::
Play Video
17
Operation Wallacea Honduras - marine activities
Operation Wallacea Honduras - marine activities
::2008/08/28::
Play Video
18
When is Independence Day in Honduras 2014
When is Independence Day in Honduras 2014
::2014/05/06::
Play Video
19
Connected: The Surprising Power of Our Social Networks and How They Shape Our Lives
Connected: The Surprising Power of Our Social Networks and How They Shape Our Lives
::2014/10/29::
Play Video
20
Operation Wallacea Honduras - Terrestrial projects
Operation Wallacea Honduras - Terrestrial projects
::2008/09/04::
Play Video
21
Pure Water For the World in Honduras - Ierna
Pure Water For the World in Honduras - Ierna's Heating & Cooling Helping the Community
::2013/05/16::
Play Video
22
Canopy Experiences, Operation Wallacea, Honduras.
Canopy Experiences, Operation Wallacea, Honduras.
::2012/09/18::
Play Video
23
Operation Wallacea - Transylvania Schools Expeditions
Operation Wallacea - Transylvania Schools Expeditions
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
24
PAUL HODGE, 2014 RIO CARNIVAL WINNER: UNIDOS DA TIJUCA SAMBA SCHOOL, Ch 52, SoloAroundWorld
PAUL HODGE, 2014 RIO CARNIVAL WINNER: UNIDOS DA TIJUCA SAMBA SCHOOL, Ch 52, SoloAroundWorld
::2014/03/07::
Play Video
25
Operation Wallacea - Madagascar Schools Expeditions
Operation Wallacea - Madagascar Schools Expeditions
::2014/09/22::
Play Video
26
25 Most Violent Places In The World
25 Most Violent Places In The World
::2013/09/13::
Play Video
27
Honduras free running fail. Operation Wallacea.
Honduras free running fail. Operation Wallacea.
::2012/09/10::
Play Video
28
RECORRIENDO HONDURAS DE VISITA AMAPALA, ISLA ISLA DEL TIGRE.
RECORRIENDO HONDURAS DE VISITA AMAPALA, ISLA ISLA DEL TIGRE.
::2008/03/22::
Play Video
29
American Street:  Inside the Most Dangerous Neighborhood in America
American Street: Inside the Most Dangerous Neighborhood in America
::2013/04/30::
Play Video
30
Operation Wallacea - South Africa Schools Expeditions
Operation Wallacea - South Africa Schools Expeditions
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
31
Choosing Albert Einstein College of Medicine
Choosing Albert Einstein College of Medicine
::2010/07/30::
Play Video
32
Operation Wallacea - Guyana Schools Expeditions
Operation Wallacea - Guyana Schools Expeditions
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
33
Student Testimony about the joke of shooting in New Prague school Minnesota
Student Testimony about the joke of shooting in New Prague school Minnesota
::2013/03/20::
Play Video
34
List of yoga postures,India young
List of yoga postures,India young's youth..., 12 year boy!!
::2010/12/13::
Play Video
35
music video healthcare services in honduras
music video healthcare services in honduras
::2011/01/20::
Play Video
36
PAUL HODGE, 2014 RIO CARNIVAL, 5th PLACE PERFORMANCE: GRANDE RIO SAMBA SCHOOL, Ch 90, SoloWorld
PAUL HODGE, 2014 RIO CARNIVAL, 5th PLACE PERFORMANCE: GRANDE RIO SAMBA SCHOOL, Ch 90, SoloWorld
::2014/03/16::
Play Video
37
Honduras 1 COS slideshow
Honduras 1 COS slideshow
::2010/10/26::
Play Video
38
U.S. China Partnership at Vermont Law School
U.S. China Partnership at Vermont Law School
::2012/09/21::
Play Video
39
CIA Covert Operation: 1954 Guatemalan coup d
CIA Covert Operation: 1954 Guatemalan coup d'état
::2013/04/13::
Play Video
40
Operation Wallacea Trip 2011- Haslingden High School - MY HUT !!!
Operation Wallacea Trip 2011- Haslingden High School - MY HUT !!!
::2012/05/15::
Play Video
41
Children of Utila - Leaking Water Cisterns - 2013
Children of Utila - Leaking Water Cisterns - 2013
::2013/02/12::
Play Video
42
"LLU Comes to You" by School of Dentistry
"LLU Comes to You" by School of Dentistry
::2010/09/29::
Play Video
43
Developing a Physical Activity Policy for Kahnawake Elementary Schools
Developing a Physical Activity Policy for Kahnawake Elementary Schools
::2012/04/04::
Play Video
44
Children of Utila - Leaking Water Cisterns Part 2 - 2013
Children of Utila - Leaking Water Cisterns Part 2 - 2013
::2013/02/12::
Play Video
45
Update School of the Americas Watch, 2008
Update School of the Americas Watch, 2008
::2008/11/28::
Play Video
46
Cantata de Navidad 2011 parte: 2/2. British School, Punta Arenas
Cantata de Navidad 2011 parte: 2/2. British School, Punta Arenas
::2011/12/16::
Play Video
47
Cultural Spanish Language Immersion Program Abroad | IMAC Spanish Language Schools
Cultural Spanish Language Immersion Program Abroad | IMAC Spanish Language Schools
::2010/08/31::
Play Video
48
Diving The Elbow with Big Current...The Best of The Best!
Diving The Elbow with Big Current...The Best of The Best!
::2014/05/11::
Play Video
49
Opwall
Opwall
::2013/09/10::
Play Video
50
安静用餐 The long list of creative content from famous content creators 西药房
安静用餐 The long list of creative content from famous content creators 西药房
::2013/11/05::
NEXT >>
RESULTS [51 .. 101]
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a list of schools found in the various departments of Honduras.

Atlántida[edit]

La Ceiba[edit]

Tela[edit]

  • Tela American School
  • PALMEC
  • Instituto San Antonio - ISA
  • Instituto Triunfo De La Cruz - ITC
  • Escuela Espiritu Santo
  • San Alejo American School
  • SOS Hermann Gmeiner International School
  • Atlantic Academy
  • Escuela Adventista
  • Instituto Catolico La Milagrosa
  • Instituto Privado Bilingue Espiritu Santo
  • Shadday Cristian School
  • Escuela Normal Mixta del Litoral Atlantico
  • Escuela Antonio Posas
  • Escuela Grevil Avelar
  • Blanca Jeannette Kawas Bilingual School

Cortes[edit]

San Pedro Sula[edit]

Choloma[edit]

  • Little Angels
  • Infant Smile Bilingual School
  • Amazing Youth Institute
  • Eagle Christian School
  • Pray House Christian School
  • Lord Path

Puerto Cortes[edit]

  • Instituto IBM Internacional Puerto Cortes
  • Instituto Franklin Delano Roosevelt
  • Colegio y Escuela Juan Pablo II
  • Colegio y Escuela Sagrado Corazon De Jesus (Puerto Cortes)
  • Instituto Base Naval
  • Escuela y Colegio Francisco Morazán
  • Colegio Porteño
  • Escuela Marco Aurelio Soto
  • Escuela República De Mexico
  • Escuela República de Chile
  • Escuela San Martin de Porres
  • Escuela Manuel Bonilla
  • Escuela Once de Junio
  • Escuela Reginald H. Hammer
  • Escuela Benigno Augusto Estrada
  • Escuela Nueva Honduras
  • Escuela ABCD
  • Escuela Brassavola
  • Escuela Ebenezer
  • Escuela Mundo Estudiantil
  • Escuela Bessy de León
  • Escuela José María Medina
  • Escuela Espiritu Santo
  • St. John's Bilingual School
  • Programa de estimulacion temprana, Escuela y Colegio Diynos (Dios y Nosotros)
  • Atlantic Bilingual School

Olancho[edit]

Catacamas[edit]

Juticalpa[edit]

  • Escuela Bilingue Santa Clara
  • Instituto Bilingue Santa Clara
  • Insituto Cardenal Rodriguez
  • Helen Luce
  • Escuela Normal Mixta de Olacho
  • Day Star School [2]
  • villeda morales
  • Liceo San Francisco de Asís
  • Instituto Departamental La Fraternidad
  • Escuela Miguel Morazán
  • Centro Escolar Concepción de María (Prescolar y primaria bilingüe)
  • Instituto Concepción de María (en español)

San Francisco de la Paz, Olancho[edit]

  • New Horizons School (Centro Educativo Nuevos Horizontes)

Choluteca[edit]

  • Abundant Life Christian School
  • Jardin y Escuela Carrusel
  • Instituto Adventista
  • Instituto Departamental Choluteca
  • Instituto Tecnico Vocacional del Sur
  • Instituto Jose Cecilio del Valle
  • Instituto Superacion
  • Instituto Santa Maria Goretti [1]
  • Instituto Cultura sureña
  • Maria Montessori School [2]
  • Escuela Las Acacias
  • Escuela Dionisio de Herrera
  • Escuela Pedro Nufio
  • Escuela Tomaza P de Beneveto
  • Escuela Mauricio
  • Escuela Cristiana Vida Abundante (ALCS)
  • Cambridge School [3]
  • Instituto brigadas de amor cristiano
  • Instituto liceo metropolitano
  • Escuela San Ramon
  • Centro Basico Nolberto Guillen(aldea san francisco san marcos de colon)
  • South International School

Comayagua[edit]

Copán Ruinas[edit]

Danlí, El Paraíso[edit]

  • Pebbles and Stones Christian Institute(School of Tomorrow)
  • Instituto Departamental De Oriente(I.D.O.)
  • Escuela Guia Tecnica
  • Escuela Comunidad Economica Europea
  • The Children World School
  • Instituto Bilingue Cosme Garcia Carranza
  • Instituto Mixto Santa Teresita
  • International School
  • Instituto Catolico Bilingue
  • Instituto Centro Tecnico Vocacional Pedro Nufio
  • Escuela Demostrativa Gabriela Mistral

El Paraiso[edit]

  • Eagles Crib

El Progreso[edit]

  • Northern International School
  • Instituto Tecnologico Duglas Vasquez, El Porvenir del Norte
  • Agape Christian Academy
  • Bethel
  • Best American School
  • Centro Internacional de Idiomas
  • Discovery School (El Progreso, Yoro)
  • El Buen Pastor
  • Escuela Jaime O' Leary
  • Escuela Policarpo Bonilla
  • Escuela San José
  • Escuela Evangelica Clara de Riedesel.
  • Escuela Bilingüe Children's world http://www.facebook.com/chilsdresworldschoolprogreso
  • Escuela Policarpo Paz Bonilla
  • Escuela Visitacion Padilla(Minerva)
  • Escuela Pedro P. Amaya.
  • Escuela Maria Montessori
  • Escuela Internacional El Progreso
  • Escuela Petronila C. de Villalobos
  • Escuela Ramon Rosa
  • Escuela San Francisco
  • Escuela José Trinidad Cabañas
  • Escuela Melecio Velasquez
  • Escuela La Indipendencia, Campo Amapa.
  • Escuela Jose Simon Azcona, Urraco Norte.
  • Escuela Eduardo Hernandez Chevez, 1era Calle 2da Avenida Colonia Palermo.
  • Escuela Roberto Micheletti Bain, Agua Blanca Sur.
  • Escuela Nuevos Horizontes.
  • Escuela Marco Aurelio Soto, Barrio El Centro.
  • Escuela Mercedes Ramirez, Buenos Aires.
  • Escuela San Jorge.
  • Escuela Omar Edgardo Rivera, Colonia Primero de Marzo.
  • Escuela Francisco Morazan, Alde Nueva Esperanza.
  • Escuela Palos Blancos, Comunidad de Palos Blancos.
  • Escuela Birichiche, Campo y Finca, Birichiche.
  • Escuela Monterey, Finca Monterey.
  • Escuela La Fragua, Finca La Fragua.
  • Escuela Nazaria Ignacia March, Comunidad Cristo Rey.
  • Escuela Aida Lopez De Castillo, Colonia Buenos Aires Norte 2.
  • Escuela Juan Ramon Morales, Colonia Juan Ramon Morales.
  • Escuela Oswaldo Lopez Arellano, Colonia Lopez Arellano.
  • Escuela Carmelina Trosty, Aldea Guaymitas, Cont. Centro Comunal.
  • Escuela Rafael Teel, Aldea Las Golondrinas.
  • Escuela Manuel De Jesus Morales, Colonia 19 De Julio.
  • Escuela DRA. Elena Kulhman, Colonia 27 De Octubre.
  • Escuela Jorge Fidel Duron, Comunidad de Esfuerzos De Jesus.
  • Escuela Dos de Marzo, Colonia 2 de Marzo.
  • Escuela Republica De Alemania, Colonia Policarpo Paz Garcia.
  • Escuela Jose cecilio Del Valle.
  • Escuela Alvaro Contreras, Aldea Brisas De La Libertad.
  • Escuela Jose Ramon Rosa, Comunidad La 39.
  • Escuela Rafaela Huete De Rodriguez, Comunidad de El Paraiso.
  • Escuela Miguel Lardizabal Galindo, Comunidad de kilometro 45.
  • Escuela Marco Rodriguez Reyes, Comunidad Delicias Del Jute.
  • Escuela Jose Melecio Velasquez, Colonia Mangandi.
  • Escuela Wilfredo Archaga Galeas, Comunidad Miraflores.
  • Escuela Roberto Micheletti Bain, Comunidad de Brisas Del Naranjo Sur.
  • Escuela Marco Aurelio Soto, Colonia Esperanza De Jesus.
  • Escuela Pedro Pascual Amaya, Comunidad Santa Inez, Desvio Izq, de La 36.
  • Escuela Guillermo Jaime Bain, Colonia Berlin.
  • Escuela Mirtala Bonilla De Reyes, Agua Blanca Sur.
  • Escuela Mercedes Ramirez.
  • Escuela Roberto Micheletti, Colonia Los Castanos.
  • Escuela Rural, Aldea Bella vista.
  • Escuela Gabino Vsquez Arqgueta, Comunidad de Cobohsa.
  • Escuela Fredesvinda Meza Lambourt, Comunidad de San Antonio - El Coco.
  • Escuela Rigorberto Delgado Mangandi, Colonia Melgar Castro.
  • Escuela Manuel De Jesus Subirana, El Porvenir del Norte 2.
  • Escuela Ismenia Soriano De Medina, Aldea Veracruz.
  • Escuela Manuel Cabrera, Comunidad de La Tarrera.
  • Escuela Francisco Morazan, Mco Quemado.
  • Escuela Jesus Villa Franca, Comunidad de Mucula.
  • Escuela Vicente Caceres, Guanchias - Cerro.
  • Escuela Luis Andres Zuniga, Comunidad de Las Flores.
  • Escuela Jose Maria Ferrera, Barrio Fatima.
  • Escuela Jesus Milla Selva, Comunidad Brisas Del Norte.
  • Escuela Alonso Flores Guerra, Barrios San Miguel.
  • Escuela John F. Kennedy, Comunidad La Colorada.
  • Escuela Raul Zaldivar, Colonia 4 De Marzo.
  • Escuela Pedro Nufio, Comunidad de Piedra Blanca.
  • Escuela Daniel Lainez, Comunidad de Mealer.
  • Escuela Rural Cerro Del Norte.
  • Escuela Froylan Turcios, Colonia 4 De Marzo 1.
  • Escuela Alvaro Contreras, Aldea Brisas De La Libertad.
  • Escuela Tres De Abril, Colonia 3 De Abril.
  • Escuela Esteban Guardiola, Comunidad De Guaymon.
  • Escuela Mercedes Ramirez, Colonia Buenos Aires.
  • Escuela CEB FRANCISCO MORAZAN, Comunidad de Guaymitas.
  • Escuela Juan Lindo, Comunidad La 40.
  • Escuela Pompilio Romero, El Porvenir Del Norte.
  • Escuela Moises Aguilar.
  • Escuela Victoria Zuniga, Quebrada de Yoro.
  • Escuela Gustavo Gomez, Suyapa Km 70.
  • Escuela El Porvenir, Aldea El Balsamo Fte, a Campo de Furbol.
  • Escuela Juan F. Lindo, Comunidad De Urraco Sur.
  • Escuela Luis Landa, Arena Blanca.
  • Escuela Pedro Nufio, Aldea La Sarrosa.
  • Escuela Pilar M. Martinez, Aldea La Guacamaya.
  • Escuela Luis Bogran, Aldea Las Minas.
  • Escuela Jose Angel Zuniga Huete, Comunidad de Quebrada Seca.
  • Escuela Doctor Ramon Rosa, San Antonio De Penjamo.
  • Escuela Republica De Honduras, Barrio Cabanas.
  • Escuela San Francisco, Barrio San Francisco.
  • Escuela Manuel Bonilla, Agua Blanca Sur.
  • Escuela Lempira, Comunidad De UrracO Norte.
  • Escuela General Francisco Morazan.
  • Escuela Jose Trinidad Cabanas, Barrios Cabanas.
  • Escuela Pedro Pascual Amaya, Col. San Jose
  • Instituto & Universidad: Perla Del Ulúa
  • Instituto Notre Dame
  • Instituto San José, Colonia Los Jasmines.
  • Instituto Santa Elizabeth
  • [Instituto Romulo E. Duron]
  • Instituto Departamental El Progreso
  • International Christian Garden School El Castaño
  • Instituto Tecnico Loyola
  • Instituto Las Palmas
  • Luis Landa American School and Institute
  • Progreso International School
  • Universidad Tecnologica de Honduras - UTH -En, EL Progreso, Yoro.
  • Instituto Privado Thelma Palacios
  • Escuela La Gran Villa
  • Jesus's Love Christian School

Ocotepeque[edit]


Santa Rita de Copán[edit]

Escuela Bilingue Los Pinos

Instituto Fuente de Poder

Instituto Superacion CASHAPA

Santa Rosa de Copán[edit]

  • Western International School of Honduras Western International School Of Honduras
  • Hector Emilio Medina Bilingual School
  • Escuela Jerónimo J. Reina
  • Escuela Manuel Bonilla
  • Escuela José María Medina
  • Escuela San Antonio de Padua
  • Escuela Jesús Banegas Membreño
  • Escuela Licenciado José Cecilio del Valle
  • Instituto Departamental Álvaro Contreras
  • Instituto Santo Domingo Savio
  • Instituto Salesiano María Auxiliadora
  • Instituto Copaneco de Estudios Computacionales
  • Instituto Católico Santa Rosa de Lima
  • Instituto Alfa y Omega
  • Instituto Cristiano Buen Samaritano
  • Instituto Secundario del Polígono Industrial de Copán
  • Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Honduras (UNAH)-(CUROC) Centro Universitario Regional de Occidente
  • Universidad Católica de Honduras (UNICAH)
  • Universidad Pedagógica Nacional Francisco Morazán

Siguatepeque[edit]

  • Liceo Católico Cristo Rey
  • Escuela e Instituto Bilingüe El Alba
  • Comunidad Educativa Evangélica
  • Del Sol Montessori Bilingual School
  • Instituto Superación
  • Escuela de Judo Siguatepeque.
  • Evangelico Pablo Weir
  • Escuela Nuestra Señora de Fatima
  • Genaro Muñoz Hernández
  • Técnico Siguatepeque
  • Emma Romero de Callejas
  • Escuela Bilingue Mesoamericana
  • Instituto Siguatepeque
  • Maximiliano Carranza
  • Instituto Omega
  • American Continental School
  • Liceo Bilingue Hondureño
  • Instituto Tecnológico "El Carmen"
  • Escuela Presentación Centeno
  • Escuela Republica Argentina, Barrio El Centtro
  • Escuela Estados Unidos De America, Barrio El Carmen
  • Escuela La Fraternidad, Barrio San Juan
  • Escuela Angel Maria Campos, Barrio Santa Maria
  • Escuela Enrique Medina Vasquez, Barrio El Carmen
  • Escuela Mi Tesoro, Barrio San Antonio
  • Escuela Nuevo Amanecer, El Porvenir
  • Jardin San Miguel, Barrio San Miguel
  • Jardin De Ninos Dulce Infancia
  • Jardin Doctor Alberto Contreras Aldea Las Crucitas
  • Escuela Luis Aloso Cardona, Colonia Antonio Matha
  • Escuela Sonia A. De Velar, Colonia Juan Avelar
  • Escuela Minerva Infantil, El Socorro
  • Escuela Arely A. Melara, El Rincon
  • Escuela Efrain Aquiles Pereira, Barrio Macaruya
  • Escuela Sandra Aurelia De Cerna, Barrio Suyapa
  • Escuela Ramon Calix Figueroa, Buena vista
  • Escuela Ramon Calox Figueroa, Potrerillos
  • Escuela Arely Azucena Melara, Villa Alicia
  • Escuela Sagrado Corazon, Los Chaguites
  • Escuela El Esfuerzo, Rio Bonito
  • Escuela Santa Cruz Del Dulce
  • Escuela Nuevo Amanecer, El Achiote
  • Escuela Luis Landa, Barrio El Centro
  • Escuela Republica de Colombia, Barrio El Centro
  • Escuela Republica de Honduras, Barrio Abajo, Siguatepeque
  • Escuela Rey Alfonso XIII, Barrio San Miguel
  • Escuela Renacimiento, Barrio El Paraiso, 1era y 2da Calle, 9 y 1 Avenida
  • Escuela La Igualdad, El Socorro
  • Escuela Juan Ramon Molina, El Rincon La Misma
  • Escuela Gregorio Consuegra, Barrio Buenos Aires
  • Escuela Max Martinez Zambrano, El Porvenir
  • Escuela Rafael Pineda Ponce, Aguas Del Padre
  • Escuela Jose Leon Madrid, Santa Cruz Del Dulce
  • Escuela Ramon Ortega, El Zapote
  • Escuela Doctor Marco Aurelio Soto, Potrerillos
  • Escuela Maximo Soto, Guarajao Nuevo
  • Escuela Jualian M. Caceres, Barrio El Centro, Agua Dulce
  • Escuela Moises Duarte, Barrio San Miguel
  • Escuela Eduardo Martinez Lopez, Aldea Achuiguites
  • Escuela Juan Jose Castro, Rio Bonito
  • Escuela Alberto Membreno, San Ignacio
  • Escuela Presentacion Centeno, Chorreritas
  • Escuela Segunda Republica, El Pito
  • Escuela Rafael Pineda Ponce, Santa Marta 3ra Calle 2 y 3 Avenida
  • Escuela Jose Trinidad Cabanas, La Crucita
  • Escuela Lempira, Aldea Buena Vista
  • Escuela Jose Cecilio Del Valle, Socorro De La P.
  • Escuela Dionisio De Herrera, El Caonal
  • Escuela Estanislao Dominguez, El Achiote
  • Escuela Rafael Pineda Ponce, El Sauce
  • Escuela Ernestina Flores, Barrio Calanterique
  • Escuela Dionisio Cardenas, Aldea El Potreron
  • Escuela Jose Trinidad Cabanas, Barrio El Carmen
  • Escuela Alfonso Gullen Zelaya, Barrio Zaragoza
  • Escuela Maria Del Zocorro Amador, Comunidad Buenas Casas
  • Escuela Dario Velasquez, Barrio El Parnaso
  • Escuela Piedad Sevilla Gamero, Barrio Antonio Mata
  • Escuela San Francisco, Barrio El Centro
  • Escuela Julia De Gomez Rodicio, Barrio San Antonio
  • Escuela Julia De Gomez Rodicio, Barrio El Carmen
  • Escuela Jose Antonio Catellanos, Barrio San Fernando
  • Escuela Marco Antonio Soto, Potrerillos, Siguatepeque
  • Escuela Juan Lindo, Taupaz

Tegucigalpa[edit]

Valle de Angeles. Francisco Morazan[edit]

References[edit]

  1. ^ "Instituto Católico Santa María Goretti". Isamago.com. Retrieved 2012-12-03. 
  2. ^ [1]
  3. ^ Cambridge School. "Cambridge School - St. Joseph´s Campus". Cambridgehn.com. Retrieved 2012-12-03. 
  4. ^ website
Wikipedia content is licensed under the GFDL License
Powered by YouTube
LEGAL
  • Mashpedia © 2014