Honduras 2012 Operation Wallacea

Channel:   |   2012/10/22
Play Video
1
Honduras 2012 Operation Wallacea
Honduras 2012 Operation Wallacea
::2012/10/22::
Play Video
2
From Honduras to Priority Schools
From Honduras to Priority Schools
::2011/01/28::
Play Video
3
Opwall - A Guide to your Expedition Kit List
Opwall - A Guide to your Expedition Kit List
::2013/02/01::
Play Video
4
Operation Wallacea - Honduras Research Assistant
Operation Wallacea - Honduras Research Assistant
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
5
A week in the most dangerous city in the world
A week in the most dangerous city in the world
::2013/07/15::
Play Video
6
Hanesbrands Expands Successful Central American Community and Education Partnership with Glasswing I
Hanesbrands Expands Successful Central American Community and Education Partnership with Glasswing I
::2013/04/26::
Play Video
7
Andy
Andy's Mexico Trailer (with Operation Wallacea)
::2012/08/25::
Play Video
8
San Pedro Sula - Most Dangerous City in the World?
San Pedro Sula - Most Dangerous City in the World?
::2013/01/04::
Play Video
9
Children of Utila - Leaking Water Cisterns Part 2 - 2013
Children of Utila - Leaking Water Cisterns Part 2 - 2013
::2013/02/12::
Play Video
10
Children of Utila - Leaking Water Cisterns - 2013
Children of Utila - Leaking Water Cisterns - 2013
::2013/02/12::
Play Video
11
Operation Wallacea - Transylvania Schools Expeditions
Operation Wallacea - Transylvania Schools Expeditions
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
12
Impact World Missions   (San Pedro Sula, Honduras)
Impact World Missions (San Pedro Sula, Honduras)
::2011/06/24::
Play Video
13
Operation Wallacea - Mexico Research Assistant
Operation Wallacea - Mexico Research Assistant
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
14
Operation Wallacea - Madagascar Research Assistant
Operation Wallacea - Madagascar Research Assistant
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
15
Did The US Fund Honduran Death Squads?
Did The US Fund Honduran Death Squads?
::2013/03/26::
Play Video
16
Operation Wallacea 2011- Haslingden High School - Sea Snake
Operation Wallacea 2011- Haslingden High School - Sea Snake
::2012/05/15::
Play Video
17
Operation Wallacea - Peru Schools Expeditions
Operation Wallacea - Peru Schools Expeditions
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
18
[284] US Iran Deal: Why Netanyahu is Pissed, America
[284] US Iran Deal: Why Netanyahu is Pissed, America's School for Assassins, Youth Poetry
::2013/11/26::
Play Video
19
Operation Wallacea - Guyana Schools Expeditions
Operation Wallacea - Guyana Schools Expeditions
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
20
Halle Berry
Halle Berry's Law and is Social Media Monitoring Coming to a School Near You? (NotM 9-13)
::2013/09/30::
Play Video
21
Operation Wallacea - Indonesia Research Assistant
Operation Wallacea - Indonesia Research Assistant
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
22
JUSTICE AT JERZEES DE HONDURAS
JUSTICE AT JERZEES DE HONDURAS
::2008/12/19::
Play Video
23
Canopy Experiences, Operation Wallacea, Honduras.
Canopy Experiences, Operation Wallacea, Honduras.
::2012/09/18::
Play Video
24
School Supplies 2010
School Supplies 2010
::2010/01/31::
Play Video
25
How does Leaps fit into an educator
How does Leaps fit into an educator's already busy school day?
::2014/02/07::
Play Video
26
Hola Niños (Honduras: Lehigh on Location)
Hola Niños (Honduras: Lehigh on Location)
::2011/03/23::
Play Video
27
Brookwood Stove Project
Brookwood Stove Project
::2012/09/18::
Play Video
28
Transitioning Project Oversight (Honduras: Lehigh on Location)
Transitioning Project Oversight (Honduras: Lehigh on Location)
::2011/03/23::
Play Video
29
Operation Wallacea Peru (Summer 2013)- Holliston High School
Operation Wallacea Peru (Summer 2013)- Holliston High School
::2013/10/17::
Play Video
30
What Parents Should Know About Audio Recording Schools
What Parents Should Know About Audio Recording Schools
::2012/05/10::
Play Video
31
Elizabeth Janick - 2nd Grade Demo Grammar Lesson in Honduras
Elizabeth Janick - 2nd Grade Demo Grammar Lesson in Honduras
::2009/05/26::
Play Video
32
T.E.A.M. Jesus Ministries - Honduras Mission Outreach 2005.wmv
T.E.A.M. Jesus Ministries - Honduras Mission Outreach 2005.wmv
::2010/08/23::
Play Video
33
Honduras Stronger Then Ever
Honduras Stronger Then Ever
::2009/09/17::
Play Video
34
Heartland Honduras 2007
Heartland Honduras 2007
::2007/10/08::
Play Video
35
College Scholarships for High School Seniors:Where to Find Them & How to Win
College Scholarships for High School Seniors:Where to Find Them & How to Win
::2012/03/14::
Play Video
36
Operation Wallacea
Operation Wallacea
::2013/09/06::
Play Video
37
TOWNHOUSE for sale in San Fernando Valley - 143333 TYLER # 1 Sylmar INTERIOR video
TOWNHOUSE for sale in San Fernando Valley - 143333 TYLER # 1 Sylmar INTERIOR video
::2013/08/12::
Play Video
38
Build A School
Build A School
::2012/05/31::
Play Video
39
Communism Rising in South America
Communism Rising in South America
::2013/11/25::
Play Video
40
Letti from Villa Soleada practices her English
Letti from Villa Soleada practices her English
::2011/10/18::
Play Video
41
LinkOnly1/12/14 PASADENA IS 2nd GAYEST CITY IN USA ? ,search:, pasadena,gayest city
LinkOnly1/12/14 PASADENA IS 2nd GAYEST CITY IN USA ? ,search:, pasadena,gayest city
::2014/01/14::
Play Video
42
10 Most Prestigious Military Academies in the World 2013
10 Most Prestigious Military Academies in the World 2013
::2012/06/18::
Play Video
43
Part 2-NEA and Social Justice:A Great Public School for Every Student
Part 2-NEA and Social Justice:A Great Public School for Every Student
::2008/10/28::
Play Video
44
All Kids Fair Long Island
All Kids Fair Long Island
::2014/01/29::
Play Video
45
Quaint Cottage On The City Fringe  - Chris Janke
Quaint Cottage On The City Fringe - Chris Janke
::2014/04/01::
Play Video
46
Should I Buy a Used Truck - Big Rig, 18 Wheeler, Tractor Trailer
Should I Buy a Used Truck - Big Rig, 18 Wheeler, Tractor Trailer
::2013/10/24::
Play Video
47
Lands near Estancia Schools  for Sale
Lands near Estancia Schools for Sale
::2013/09/20::
Play Video
48
Young African American boy brings gun and hitlist to school
Young African American boy brings gun and hitlist to school
::2010/03/03::
Play Video
49
安静用餐 The long list of creative content from famous content creators 西药房
安静用餐 The long list of creative content from famous content creators 西药房
::2013/11/06::
Play Video
50
★ Unrated ★ HOT Yoga Girl doing Poses ★ 2013 - 2014 ★
★ Unrated ★ HOT Yoga Girl doing Poses ★ 2013 - 2014 ★
::2014/03/19::
NEXT >>
RESULTS [51 .. 101]
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Atlántida[edit]

Catacamas[edit]

Choloma[edit]

  • Vaquita
  • Little Angels

Choluteca[edit]

Girls outside new San Ramón class room in 1999.
San Ramon, Honduras students lined up outside their new school as provided by the 'Solar.net Village' project.
Girl with notebook in new class room provided by the 'Solar.net Village' project in a San Ramón school, Choluteca.
  • Abundant Life Christian School
  • Jardin y Escuela Carrusel
  • Instituto Adventista
  • Instituto Departamental Choluteca
  • Instituto Tecnico Vocacional del Sur
  • Instituto Jose Cecilio del Valle
  • Instituto Superacion
  • Instituto Santa Maria Goretti [1]
  • Instituto Cultura sureña
  • Maria Montessori School [2]
  • Escuela Las Acacias
  • Escuela Dionisio de Herrera
  • Escuela Pedro Nufio
  • Escuela Tomaza P de Beneveto
  • Escuela Mauricio
  • Escuela Cristiana Vida Abundante (ALCS)
  • Cambridge School [3]
  • Instituto brigadas de amor cristiano
  • Instituto liceo metropolitano
  • Escuela San Ramon
  • Centro Basico Nolberto Guillen(aldea san francisco san marcos de colon)
  • South International School

Comayagua[edit]

Copán Ruinas[edit]

Danlí, El Paraíso[edit]

  • Pebbles and Stones Christian Institute(School of Tomorrow)
  • Instituto Departamental De Oriente(I.D.O.)
  • Escuela Guia Tecnica
  • Escuela Comunidad Economica Europea
  • The Children World School
  • Instituto Bilingue Cosme Garcia Carranza
  • Instituto Mixto Santa Teresita
  • International School
  • Instituto Catolico Bilingue

El Paraiso[edit]

  • Eagles Crib

Juticalpa, Olancho[edit]

  • Escuela Bilingue Santa Clara
  • Instituto Bilingue Santa Clara
  • Insituto Cardenal Rodriguez
  • Helen Luce
  • Escuela Normal Mixta de Olacho
  • Day Star School [2]
  • villeda morales
  • Liceo San Francisco de Asís
  • Instituto Departamental La Fraternidad

manuel bonilla

  • Escuela Miguel Morazán
  • Centro Escolar Concepción de María (Prescolar y primaria bilingüe)
  • Instituto Concepción de María (en español)

El Progreso[edit]

  • Northern International School
  • Instituto Tecnologico Duglas Vasquez, El Porvenir del Norte
  • Agape Christian Academy
  • Bethel
  • Best American School
  • Centro Internacional de Idiomas
  • Discovery School (El Progreso, Yoro)
  • El Buen Pastor
  • Escuela Jaime O' Leary
  • Escuela Policarpo Bonilla
  • Escuela San José
  • Escuela Evangelica Clara de Riedesel.
  • Escuela Bilingüe Children's world http://www.facebook.com/chilsdresworldschoolprogreso
  • Escuela Policarpo Paz Bonilla
  • Escuela Visitacion Padilla(Minerva)
  • Escuela Pedro P. Amaya.
  • Escuela Maria Montessori
  • Escuela Internacional El Progreso
  • Escuela Petronila C. de Villalobos
  • Escuela Ramon Rosa
  • Escuela San Francisco
  • Escuela José Trinidad Cabañas
  • Escuela Melecio Velasquez
  • Escuela La Indipendencia, Campo Amapa.
  • Escuela Jose Simon Azcona, Urraco Norte.
  • Escuela Eduardo Hernandez Chevez, 1era Calle 2da Avenida Colonia Palermo.
  • Escuela Roberto Micheletti Bain, Agua Blanca Sur.
  • Escuela Nuevos Horizontes.
  • Escuela Marco Aurelio Soto, Barrio El Centro.
  • Escuela Mercedes Ramirez, Buenos Aires.
  • Escuela San Jorge.
  • Escuela Omar Edgardo Rivera, Colonia Primero de Marzo.
  • Escuela Francisco Morazan, Alde Nueva Esperanza.
  • Escuela Palos Blancos, Comunidad de Palos Blancos.
  • Escuela Birichiche, Campo y Finca, Birichiche.
  • Escuela Monterey, Finca Monterey.
  • Escuela La Fragua, Finca La Fragua.
  • Escuela Nazaria Ignacia March, Comunidad Cristo Rey.
  • Escuela Aida Lopez De Castillo, Colonia Buenos Aires Norte 2.
  • Escuela Juan Ramon Morales, Colonia Juan Ramon Morales.
  • Escuela Oswaldo Lopez Arellano, Colonia Lopez Arellano.
  • Escuela Carmelina Trosty, Aldea Guaymitas, Cont. Centro Comunal.
  • Escuela Rafael Teel, Aldea Las Golondrinas.
  • Escuela Manuel De Jesus Morales, Colonia 19 De Julio.
  • Escuela DRA. Elena Kulhman, Colonia 27 De Octubre.
  • Escuela Jorge Fidel Duron, Comunidad de Esfuerzos De Jesus.
  • Escuela Dos de Marzo, Colonia 2 de Marzo.
  • Escuela Republica De Alemania, Colonia Policarpo Paz Garcia.
  • Escuela Jose cecilio Del Valle.
  • Escuela Alvaro Contreras, Aldea Brisas De La Libertad.
  • Escuela Jose Ramon Rosa, Comunidad La 39.
  • Escuela Rafaela Huete De Rodriguez, Comunidad de El Paraiso.
  • Escuela Miguel Lardizabal Galindo, Comunidad de kilometro 45.
  • Escuela Marco Rodriguez Reyes, Comunidad Delicias Del Jute.
  • Escuela Jose Melecio Velasquez, Colonia Mangandi.
  • Escuela Wilfredo Archaga Galeas, Comunidad Miraflores.
  • Escuela Roberto Micheletti Bain, Comunidad de Brisas Del Naranjo Sur.
  • Escuela Marco Aurelio Soto, Colonia Esperanza De Jesus.
  • Escuela Pedro Pascual Amaya, Comunidad Santa Inez, Desvio Izq, de La 36.
  • Escuela Guillermo Jaime Bain, Colonia Berlin.
  • Escuela Mirtala Bonilla De Reyes, Agua Blanca Sur.
  • Escuela Mercedes Ramirez.
  • Escuela Roberto Micheletti, Colonia Los Castanos.
  • Escuela Rural, Aldea Bella vista.
  • Escuela Gabino Vsquez Arqgueta, Comunidad de Cobohsa.
  • Escuela Fredesvinda Meza Lambourt, Comunidad de San Antonio - El Coco.
  • Escuela Rigorberto Delgado Mangandi, Colonia Melgar Castro.
  • Escuela Manuel De Jesus Subirana, El Porvenir del Norte 2.
  • Escuela Ismenia Soriano De Medina, Aldea Veracruz.
  • Escuela Manuel Cabrera, Comunidad de La Tarrera.
  • Escuela Francisco Morazan, Mco Quemado.
  • Escuela Jesus Villa Franca, Comunidad de Mucula.
  • Escuela Vicente Caceres, Guanchias - Cerro.
  • Escuela Luis Andres Zuniga, Comunidad de Las Flores.
  • Escuela Jose Maria Ferrera, Barrio Fatima.
  • Escuela Jesus Milla Selva, Comunidad Brisas Del Norte.
  • Escuela Alonso Flores Guerra, Barrios San Miguel.
  • Escuela John F. Kennedy, Comunidad La Colorada.
  • Escuela Raul Zaldivar, Colonia 4 De Marzo.
  • Escuela Pedro Nufio, Comunidad de Piedra Blanca.
  • Escuela Daniel Lainez, Comunidad de Mealer.
  • Escuela Rural Cerro Del Norte.
  • Escuela Froylan Turcios, Colonia 4 De Marzo 1.
  • Escuela Alvaro Contreras, Aldea Brisas De La Libertad.
  • Escuela Tres De Abril, Colonia 3 De Abril.
  • Escuela Esteban Guardiola, Comunidad De Guaymon.
  • Escuela Mercedes Ramirez, Colonia Buenos Aires.
  • Escuela CEB FRANCISCO MORAZAN, Comunidad de Guaymitas.
  • Escuela Juan Lindo, Comunidad La 40.
  • Escuela Pompilio Romero, El Porvenir Del Norte.
  • Escuela Moises Aguilar.
  • Escuela Victoria Zuniga, Quebrada de Yoro.
  • Escuela Gustavo Gomez, Suyapa Km 70.
  • Escuela El Porvenir, Aldea El Balsamo Fte, a Campo de Furbol.
  • Escuela Juan F. Lindo, Comunidad De Urraco Sur.
  • Escuela Luis Landa, Arena Blanca.
  • Escuela Pedro Nufio, Aldea La Sarrosa.
  • Escuela Pilar M. Martinez, Aldea La Guacamaya.
  • Escuela Luis Bogran, Aldea Las Minas.
  • Escuela Jose Angel Zuniga Huete, Comunidad de Quebrada Seca.
  • Escuela Doctor Ramon Rosa, San Antonio De Penjamo.
  • Escuela Republica De Honduras, Barrio Cabanas.
  • Escuela San Francisco, Barrio San Francisco.
  • Escuela Manuel Bonilla, Agua Blanca Sur.
  • Escuela Lempira, Comunidad De UrracO Norte.
  • Escuela General Francisco Morazan.
  • Escuela Jose Trinidad Cabanas, Barrios Cabanas.
  • Escuela Pedro Pascual Amaya, Col. San Jose
  • Instituto & Universidad: Perla Del Ulúa
  • Instituto Notre Dame
  • Instituto San José, Colonia Los Jasmines.
  • Instituto Santa Elizabeth
  • [Instituto Romulo E. Duron]
  • Instituto Departamental El Progreso
  • International Christian Garden School El Castaño
  • Instituto Tecnico Loyola
  • Instituto Las Palmas
  • Luis Landa American School and Institute
  • Progreso International School
  • Universidad Tecnologica de Honduras - UTH -En, EL Progreso, Yoro.
  • Instituto Privado Thelma Palacios
  • Escuela La Gran Villa
  • Jesus's Love Christian School

Ocotepeque[edit]

Puerto Cortes[edit]

  • Instituto IBM Internacional Puerto Cortes
  • Instituto Franklin Delano Roosevelt
  • Colegio y Escuela Juan Pablo II
  • Colegio y Escuela Sagrado Corazon De Jesus (Puerto Cortes)
  • Instituto Base Naval
  • Escuela y Colegio Francisco Morazán
  • Colegio Porteño
  • Escuela Marco Aurelio Soto
  • Escuela República De Mexico
  • Escuela República de Chile
  • Escuela San Martin de Porres
  • Escuela Manuel Bonilla
  • Escuela Once de Junio
  • Escuela Reginald H. Hammer
  • Escuela Benigno Augusto Estrada
  • Escuela Nueva Honduras
  • Escuela ABCD
  • Escuela Brassavola
  • Escuela Ebenezer
  • Escuela Mundo Estudiantil
  • Escuela Bessy de León
  • Escuela José María Medina
  • Escuela Espiritu Santo
  • St. John's Bilingual School
  • Programa de estimulacion temprana, Escuela y Colegio Diynos (Dios y Nosotros)
  • Atlantic Bilingual School

San Francisco de la Paz, Olancho[edit]

New Horizons School (Centro Educativo Nuevos Horizontes)

San Pedro Sula[edit]

  • Instituto Liceo Morazanico
  • Instituto Departamental Evangelico Centroamericano
  • Escuela Evangelica Centroamericana Catalina Landis
  • Escuela bilingue Santa Maria del Valle
  • Escuela Internacional Sampedrana
  • Instituto Técnico de San Pedro Sula

http://itsps.edu.hn/

escuela bilingue happy days and freedom high school

http://itsps.edu.hn/

  • INstiuto de Sayayines SPS
  • Escuela ISV-men de Juan Orlando

Santa Rita de Copán[edit]

Escuela Bilingue Los Pinos

Instituto Fuente de Poder

Instituto Superacion CASHAPA

Santa Rosa de Copán[edit]

  • Western International School of Honduras Western International School Of Honduras
  • Hector Emilio Medina Bilingual School
  • Escuela Jerónimo J. Reina
  • Escuela Manuel Bonilla
  • Escuela José María Medina
  • Escuela San Antonio de Padua
  • Escuela Jesús Banegas Membreño
  • Escuela Licenciado José Cecilio del Valle
  • Instituto Departamental Álvaro Contreras
  • Instituto Santo Domingo Savio
  • Instituto Salesiano María Auxiliadora
  • Instituto Nuevos Horizontes
  • Instituto Copaneco de Estudios Computacionales
  • Instituto Católico Santa Rosa de Lima
  • Instituto Alfa y Omega
  • Instituto Cristiano Buen Samaritano
  • Instituto Secundario del Polígono Industrial de Copán
  • Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Honduras (UNAH)-(CUROC) Centro Universitario Regional de Occidente
  • Universidad Católica de Honduras (UNICAH)
  • Universidad Pedagógica Nacional Francisco Morazán

Siguatepeque[edit]

  • Liceo Católico Cristo Rey
  • Escuela e Instituto Bilingüe El Alba
  • Comunidad Educativa Evangélica
  • Del Sol Montessori Bilingual School
  • Instituto Superación
  • Escuela de Judo Siguatepeque.
  • Evangelico Pablo Weir
  • Escuela Nuestra Señora de Fatima
  • Genaro Muñoz Hernández
  • Técnico Siguatepeque
  • Emma Romero de Callejas
  • Escuela Bilingue Mesoamericana
  • Instituto Siguatepeque
  • Maximiliano Carranza
  • Instituto Omega
  • American Continental School
  • Liceo Bilingue Hondureño
  • Instituto Tecnológico "El Carmen"
  • Escuela Presentación Centeno
  • Escuela Republica Argentina, Barrio El Centtro
  • Escuela Estados Unidos De America, Barrio El Carmen
  • Escuela La Fraternidad, Barrio San Juan
  • Escuela Angel Maria Campos, Barrio Santa Maria
  • Escuela Enrique Medina Vasquez, Barrio El Carmen
  • Escuela Mi Tesoro, Barrio San Antonio
  • Escuela Nuevo Amanecer, El Porvenir
  • Jardin San Miguel, Barrio San Miguel
  • Jardin De Ninos Dulce Infancia
  • Jardin Doctor Alberto Contreras Aldea Las Crucitas
  • Escuela Luis Aloso Cardona, Colonia Antonio Matha
  • Escuela Sonia A. De Velar, Colonia Juan Avelar
  • Escuela Minerva Infantil, El Socorro
  • Escuela Arely A. Melara, El Rincon
  • Escuela Efrain Aquiles Pereira, Barrio Macaruya
  • Escuela Sandra Aurelia De Cerna, Barrio Suyapa
  • Escuela Ramon Calix Figueroa, Buena vista
  • Escuela Ramon Calox Figueroa, Potrerillos
  • Escuela Arely Azucena Melara, Villa Alicia
  • Escuela Sagrado Corazon, Los Chaguites
  • Escuela El Esfuerzo, Rio Bonito
  • Escuela Santa Cruz Del Dulce
  • Escuela Nuevo Amanecer, El Achiote
  • Escuela Luis Landa, Barrio El Centro
  • Escuela Republica de Colombia, Barrio El Centro
  • Escuela Republica de Honduras, Barrio Abajo, Siguatepeque
  • Escuela Rey Alfonso XIII, Barrio San Miguel
  • Escuela Renacimiento, Barrio El Paraiso, 1era y 2da Calle, 9 y 1 Avenida
  • Escuela La Igualdad, El Socorro
  • Escuela Juan Ramon Molina, El Rincon La Misma
  • Escuela Gregorio Consuegra, Barrio Buenos Aires
  • Escuela Max Martinez Zambrano, El Porvenir
  • Escuela Rafael Pineda Ponce, Aguas Del Padre
  • Escuela Jose Leon Madrid, Santa Cruz Del Dulce
  • Escuela Ramon Ortega, El Zapote
  • Escuela Doctor Marco Aurelio Soto, Potrerillos
  • Escuela Maximo Soto, Guarajao Nuevo
  • Escuela Jualian M. Caceres, Barrio El Centro, Agua Dulce
  • Escuela Moises Duarte, Barrio San Miguel
  • Escuela Eduardo Martinez Lopez, Aldea Achuiguites
  • Escuela Juan Jose Castro, Rio Bonito
  • Escuela Alberto Membreno, San Ignacio
  • Escuela Presentacion Centeno, Chorreritas
  • Escuela Segunda Republica, El Pito
  • Escuela Rafael Pineda Ponce, Santa Marta 3ra Calle 2 y 3 Avenida
  • Escuela Jose Trinidad Cabanas, La Crucita
  • Escuela Lempira, Aldea Buena Vista
  • Escuela Jose Cecilio Del Valle, Socorro De La P.
  • Escuela Dionisio De Herrera, El Caonal
  • Escuela Estanislao Dominguez, El Achiote
  • Escuela Rafael Pineda Ponce, El Sauce
  • Escuela Ernestina Flores, Barrio Calanterique
  • Escuela Dionisio Cardenas, Aldea El Potreron
  • Escuela Jose Trinidad Cabanas, Barrio El Carmen
  • Escuela Alfonso Gullen Zelaya, Barrio Zaragoza
  • Escuela Maria Del Zocorro Amador, Comunidad Buenas Casas
  • Escuela Dario Velasquez, Barrio El Parnaso
  • Escuela Piedad Sevilla Gamero, Barrio Antonio Mata
  • Escuela San Francisco, Barrio El Centro
  • Escuela Julia De Gomez Rodicio, Barrio San Antonio
  • Escuela Julia De Gomez Rodicio, Barrio El Carmen
  • Escuela Jose Antonio Catellanos, Barrio San Fernando
  • Escuela Marco Antonio Soto, Potrerillos, Siguatepeque
  • Escuela Juan Lindo, Taupaz

Tegucigalpa[edit]

Tela[edit]

  • Tela American School
  • PALMEC
  • Instituto San Antonio - ISA
  • Instituto Triunfo De La Cruz - ITC
  • Escuela Espiritu Santo
  • San Alejo American School
  • SOS Hermann Gmeiner International School
  • Atlantic Academy
  • Escuela Adventista
  • Instituto Catolico La Milagrosa
  • Instituto Privado Bilingue Espiritu Santo
  • Shadday Cristian School
  • Escuela Normal Mixta del Litoral Atlantico
  • Escuela Antonio Posas
  • Escuela Grevil Avelar
  • Blanca Jeannette Kawas Bilingual School

Alfonso milson christian ins

Valle de Angeles. Francisco Morazan[edit]

Villanueva[edit]

List 1
  • Escuela Privada Monte María
  • Monte María Bilingual School
  • Instituto Tecnológico de Monte María (ITMM)
  • Food for Hungry Minds School
  • Instituto Privado San Ramón
  • Coral Springs Bilingual School
  • Futuro de la Academia y el Instituto Bilingüe
  • Liberty Bilingual School
  • Villanueva Bilingual School
  • Real Escuela Bilingüe Real
  • Instituto Evangélico Honduras
  • Evangélico Honduras Bilingual School
  • Instituto de la Unión y Esfuerzo (Público)
  • Escuela de la Unión y Esfuerzo (Publica)
  • Liceo Panamericano de Dos Caminos
  • Instituto Oficial Villanueva de Dos Caminos
  • Minerva
  • Escuela Mixta de Dos Caminos
  • Escuela Lempira
  • Sagrado Corazón Bilingual School
  • Instituto Privado Maria Montessori
  • Happy Face Escuela
  • Instituto Técnico Morazán
  • Instituto Jireh Dos Camino
  • Happy World Bilingual School Dos Caminos
  • Escuela Mixta Manuel Bonilla
  • Escuela de Musica Peniel
  • Escuela de Musica de Arca Soluciones Bufalo Plaza
  • Instituto Tecnico de Villanueva
  • Colegio y Escuela Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
  • Instituto Privado Pompilio
  • Instituto Privado Politecnico
  • Instituto Técnico del Valle
  • Colegio Privado Juan Pablo II
  • Jardín y Escuela Evangelica Centroamericana Creciendo cón Jesús (Real del Puente)
  • Escuela Episcopa Epifania
  • Real Bilingual Academy (kindergarten,School and Institute)
List 2
  • Escuela Privada Monte María en Residencial Monte María Villanueva, Cortes
  • Escuela Primaria Gabriela Mistral
  • Monte María Bilingual School en Residencial Monte María
  • Instituto Tecnológico de Monte María (ITMM)
  • Instituto Privado San Ramón
  • Coral Springs Bilingual School
  • Futuro de la Academia y el Instituto Bilingüe
  • Liberty Bilingual School
  • Villanueva Bilingual School
  • Real Escuela Bilingüe en Col. Real Del Puente Bufaloo
  • Instituto Evangélico Honduras
  • Evangélico Honduras Bilingual School
  • Instituto de la Unión y Esfurzo (Público)
  • Escuela de la Unión y Esfuerzo (Publica) Col. Siboney
  • Liceo Panamericano de Dos Caminos
  • Escuela Mixta Minerva de Dos Caminos
  • Escuela Lempira enfrente del Ministerio La Cosecha (Orquidea 3)
  • Sagrado Corazón Bilingual School
  • Instituto Privado Maria Montessori Villanueva
  • Happy Face Escuela
  • Instituto Técnico Morazán
  • Instituto Jireh Dos Camino
  • Happy World Bilingual School Dos caminos a Contiguo Instituto de Jireth
  • Escuela Mixta Manuel Bonilla
  • Escuela de Musica Peniel en el Ministerio Internacional La Cosecha Filial Villanueva
  • Escuela de Musica de Arca Soluciones Bufalo Plaza
  • Instituto Tecnico de Villanueva
  • Colegio y Escuela Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Villanueva
  • Instituto Privado Compilio
  • Instituto Privado Politecnico
  • Instituto Técnico del Valle
  • Colegio Privado Juan Pablo II
  • Escuela Bethel del Villas Del Rio Villanueva
  • Instituto Privado San Ramon
  • Coral Springs Bilingual school
  • Future Bilingual Academy and Institute
  • Liberty Bilingual School
  • Villanueva Bilingual School
  • Belen Bilingual School Garden And Institute
  • Escuela Episcopal Epifania
  • Jardin Escuela e Instituto Privado Espiritu Santo (Real del Puente)

References[edit]

  1. ^ "Instituto Católico Santa María Goretti". Isamago.com. Retrieved 2012-12-03. 
  2. ^ [1]
  3. ^ Cambridge School. "Cambridge School - St. Joseph´s Campus". Cambridgehn.com. Retrieved 2012-12-03. 
  4. ^ website
Wikipedia content is licensed under the GFDL License

Mashpedia enables any individual or company to promote their own Youtube-hosted videos or Youtube Channels, offering a simple and effective plan to get them in front of our engaged audience.

Want to learn more? Please contact us at: hello@mashpedia.com

Powered by YouTube
LEGAL
  • Mashpedia © 2014